WC Showdown Program 3-8 October 2017

03/10         Tuesday Arrival
19.30-21.00   Dinner, Buffé in the restaurant at the hotel

04/10         Wednesday

07.00         Breakfast
09.00-18.00   Bat-control
09.00-19.00   Classifying
09.00-19.00   Training

12.30         Lunch at Restaurant Parabolen

18.00-19.00   Referee-meeting
19.30-21.00   Dinner, Buffé in the restaurant at the hotel

20.30         WC Opening Room 1
21.00-21.30   Team leader meeting Room 1


WC Match Program October 5th 2017
07.00         Breakfast

First Round                     
            
                                             
M. Time Table Group Player 1 Player 2 (00-00 00-00 00-00)

001 08.00 1 GA Ondrej Kodet Petr Bayer 8-12 12-6 11-9
002 08.00 5 GB Ari Lahtinen Joris Verhulst 11-1 11-2
003 08.00 8 GB Denis Repa Christoffer Örnevik 12-5 11-4
004 08.00 9 GC Krystian Kisiel Jelle Stuer 12-4 11-8
005 08.00 10 GC Vladislav Lapchenko Jörn Rosendal Pedersen 6-11 12-6 11-2
006 08.30 1 GD Juha Oikarainen Tomas Myslivecek 12-4 12-9
007 08.30 5 GD Lukasz Byczkowski Dmitrii Smetanin 11-4 11-3
008 08.30 8 GE Adrian Sloninka Sören Uhrenholt 12-2 11-4
009 08.30 9 GE Thade Rosenfeldt Kevin Kjelldahl 11-2 11-4
010 08.30 10 LA Sabrina Schmitz Elvira Sjöblom 12-5 11-3
011 08.30 11 LA Martina Visnanska Anja Svendsen 1-11 0-11
012 09.00 1 LB Oksana Dobrovolskaja Kristina Cesnakova 11-3 11-4
013 09.00 5 LB Emily Leeman Birgit Riester 9-12 0-11
014 09.00 8 GF Dusan Milo Stefan Collet 12-1 9-12 11-4
015 09.00 9 GF Deniz Kürtoglu Brian Winther Knudsen 7-12 4-11
016 09.00 10 GG Pavol Kubosko Robert Lätt 11-5 6-11 11-4
017 09.00 11 GG Stefan Marcin Alisher Hozhanijazov 4-12 11-7 11-5
018 09.30 1 GH Jouni Viitamäki Raimonds Briezkalns 13-11 12-2
019 09.30 5 GH Ziedonis Mazurs Artur Samoylov 11-6 11-8
020 09.30 8 LC Hanna Vilmi Nicky Corstanje 12-7 11-3
021 09.30 9 LC Liene Fibiga Marina Galuzova 12-2 12-0
022 09.30 10 LD Tanja Oranic Lone Möller 11-6 7-11 12-10
023 09.30 11 LD Sanja Kos Ilvina Nasirova 12-10 12-2
024 10.00 1 LA Elvira Sjöblom Elzbieta Mielczarek 7-11 11-7 3-12
025 10.00 5 LA Martina Visnanska Sabrina Schmitz 2-11 4-11
026 10.00 8 LB Kristina Cesnakova Jaana Pesari 2-11 5-11
027 10.00 9 LB Emily Leeman Oksana Dobrovolskaja 0-11 6-12
028 10.00 10 GA Petr Bayer Peter Zidar 7-11 7-11
029 10.30 1 GB Christoffer Örnevik Ari Lahtinen 11-9 7-12 10-12
030 10.30 5 GB Joris Verhulst Denis Repa 2-12 7-11
031 10.30 8 GC Jörn Rosendal Pedersen Krystian Kisiel 6-11 4-12
032 10.30 9 GC Jelle Stuer Vladislav Lapchenko 8-11 9-11
033 10.30 10 GD Dmitrii Smetanin Juha Oikarainen 10-12 6-11
034 10.30 11 GD Tomas Myslivecek Lukasz Byczkowski 4-12 1-11
035 11.00 1 GE Kevin Kjelldahl Adrian Sloninka 6-11 7-12
036 11.00 5 GE Sören Uhrenholt Thade Rosenfeldt 4-11 1-12
037 11.00 8 LA Anja Svendsen Elzbieta Mielczarek 7-11 7-11
038 11.00 9 LA Elvira Sjöblom Martina Visnanska 12-6 12-3
039 11.00 10 LB Birgit Riester Jaana Pesari 11-3 2-11 7-12
040 11.00 11 LB Kristina Cesnakova Emily Leeman 12-0 8-11 13-10
041 11.30 1 GF Brian Winther Knudsen Dusan Milo 9-11 7-12
042 11.30 5 GF Stefan Collet Deniz Kürtoglu 3-11 5-12
043 11.30 8 GG Alisher Hozhanijazov Pavol Kubosko 11-8 5-11 14-12
044 11.30 9 GG Robert Lätt Stefan Marcin 13-5 9-11 9-12
045 11.30 10 GH Artur Samoylov Jouni Viitamäki 11-6 6-12 10-12
046 11.30 11 GH Raimonds Briezkalns Ziedonis Mazurs 10-12 9-11
047 12.00 1 LC Marina Galuzova Hanna Vilmi 6-11 11-5 3-11
048 12.00 5 LC Nicky Corstanje Liene Fibiga 12-6 6-12 11-3
049 12.00 8 LD Ilvina Nasirova Tanja Oranic 12-7 11-8
050 12.00 9 LD Lone Möller Sanja Kos 8-11 3-11
051 12.00 10 LA Elzbieta Mielczarek Martina Visnanska 11-0 11-5
052 12.00 11 LA Sabrina Schmitz Anja Svendsen 4-11 8-11
053 13.30 1 LB Jaana Pesari Emily Leeman 11-4 11-6
054 13.30 5 LB Oksana Dobrovolskaja Birgit Riester 14-17 11-1 2-11
055 13.30 8 GA Peter Zidar Ondrej Kodet 11-6 11-8
056 13.30 9 GB Ari Lahtinen Denis Repa 8-12 11-4 11-6
057 13.30 10 GB Christoffer Örnevik Joris Verhulst 11-5 11-7
058 14.00 1 GC Krystian Kisiel Vladislav Lapchenko 12-10 12-9
059 14.00 5 GC Jörn Rosendal Pedersen Jelle Stuer 7-11 11-8 8-11
060 14.00 8 GD Juha Oikarainen Lukasz Byczkowski 11-8 11-14 11-3
061 14.00 9 GD Dmitrii Smetanin Tomas Myslivecek 11-4 12-5
062 14.00 10 GE Adrian Sloninka Thade Rosenfeldt 11-7 5-12 12-10
063 14.00 11 GE Kevin Kjelldahl Sören Uhrenholt 12-8 11-2
064 14.30 1 LA Elzbieta Mielczarek Sabrina Schmitz 11-3 11-6
065 14.30 5 LA Anja Svendsen Elvira Sjöblom 10-12 4-12
066 14.30 8 LB Jaana Pesari Oksana Dobrovolskaja 11-1 12-8
067 14.30 9 LB Birgit Riester Kristina Cesnakova 11-6 13-10
068 14.30 10 GF Dusan Milo Deniz Kürtoglu 8-12 8-11
069 14.30 11 GF Brian Winther Knudsen Stefan Collet 11-9 11-4
070 15.00 1 GG Pavol Kubosko Stefan Marcin 6-11 12-1 3-12
071 15.00 5 GG Alisher Hozhanijazov Robert Lätt 11-3 12-2
072 15.00 8 GH Jouni Viitamäki Ziedonis Mazurs 11-6 12-4
073 15.00 9 GH Artur Samoylov Raimonds Briezkalns 9-11 12-7 6-11
074 15.00 10 LC Hanna Vilmi Liene Fibiga 11-5 11-6
075 15.00 11 LC Marina Galuzova Nicky Corstanje 0-12 11-7 6-12
076 15.30 1 LD Tanja Oranic Sanja Kos 15-12 11-6
077 15.30 5 LD Ilvina Nasirova Lone Möller 11-6 12-1


WC 2017 Groups second round
Results Gentlemen, Round 1

A: 1. Peter Zidar
2. Ondrej Kodet
3. Petr Bayer

B: 1. Ari Lahtinen
2. Denis Repa
3. Christoffer Örnevik
4. Joris Verhulst

C: 1. Krystian Kisiel
2. Vladislav Lapchenko
3. Jelle Stuer
4. Jörn Rosendal Pedersen

D: 1. Juha Oikarainen
2. Lukasz Byczkowski
3. Dmitrii Smetanin
4. Tomas Myslivecek

E: 1. Adrian Sloninka
2. Thade Rosenfeldt
3. Kevin Kjelldahl
4. Sören Uhrenholt

F: 1. Brian Winther Knudsen
2. Dusan Milo
3. Deniz Kürtoglu
4. Stefan Collet

G: 1. Stefan Marcin
2. Alisher Hozhanijazov
3. Pavol Kubosko
4. Robert Lätt

H: 1. Jouni Viitamäki
2. Ziedonis Mazurs
3. Raimonds Briezkalns
4. Artur Samoylov

Results Ladies, Round 2

A: 1. Elzbieta Mielczarek
2. Sabrina Schmitz
3. Anja Svendsen
4. Elvira Sjöblom
5. Martina Visnanska

B: 1. Jaana Pesari
2. Birgit Riester
3. Oksana Dobrovolskaja
4. Kristina Cesnakova
5. Emily Leeman

C: 1. Hanna Vilmi
2. Nicky Corstanje
3. Liene Fibiga
4. Marina Galuzova

D: 1. Sanja Kos
2. Tanja Oranic
3. Ilvina Nasirova
4. Lone Möller

WC 2017 Groups second round

Gentlemen

Group I
1: A1 Peter Zidar
2: E1 Adrian Sloninka
3: H2 Ziedonis Mazurs
4: D2 Lukasz Byczkowski

Group J
1: B1 Ari Lahtinen
2: F1 Brian Winther Knudsen
3: G2 Alisher Hozhanijazov
4: C2 Vladislav Lapchenko

Group K
1: C1 Krystian Kisiel
2: G1 Stefan Marcin
3: F2 Dusan Milo
4: B2 Denis Repa

Group L
1: D1 Juha Oikarainen
2: H1 Jouni Viitamäki
3: E2 Thade Rosenfeldt
4: A2 Ondrej Kodet

Group M
1: A3 Petr Bayer
2: C3 Jelle Stuer
3: E3 Kevin Kjelldahl
4: G3 Pavol Kubosko

Group N
1: B3 Christoffer Örnevik
2: D3 Dmitrii Smetanin
3: F3 Deniz Kürtoglu
4: H3 Raimonds Briezkalns

Group O
1: H4 Artur Samoylov
2: F4 Stefan Collet
3: D4 Tomas Myslivecek
4: B4 Joris Verhulst

Group P
1: G4 Robert Lätt
2: E4 Sören Uhrenholt
3: C4 Jörn Rosendal Pedersen


Ladies

Group I
1: A1 Elzbieta Mielczarek
2: C1 Hanna Vilmi
3: D2 Tanja Oranic
4: B2 Birgit Riester

Group J
1: B1 Jaana Pesari
2: D1 Sanja Kos
3: C2 Nicky Corstanje
4: A2 Sabrina Schmitz

Group M
1: A3 Anja Svendsen
2: B3 Oksana Dobrovoljskaja
3: C3 Liene Fibiga
4: D3 Ilvina Nasirova

Group N
1: D4 Lone Möller
2: B4 Kristina Cesnakova
3: A5 Martina Visnanska

Group O
1: C4 Marina Galuzova
2: A4 Elvira Sjöblom
3: B5 Emily Leeman


WC Teams Competition, October 5th


M. Time Table Group Team 1 Team 2 (00-00)

001 16.30 1 A Czech Republic Denmark 21-31
002 16.30 5 B Russia Sweden 31-9
003 16.30 8 C Latvia Belgium 32-15
004 16.30 9 D Slovakia Germany 31-33
005 17.15 1 A Denmark Finland 8-31
006 17.15 5 B Sweden Poland 11-31
007 17.15 8 C Belgium Slovenia 10-31
008 18.00 1 A Finland Czech Republic 31-10
009 18.00 5 B Poland Russia 31-8
010 18.00 8 C Slovenia Latvia 32-27

WC Match Program 2017 Second round, October 6th M. Time Table Group Player 1 Player 2 (00-00 00-00 00-00) 078 08.00 1 GI Peter Zidar Lukasz Byczkowski 12-6 12-5 079 08.00 5 GI Adrian Sloninka Ziedonis Mazurs 7-11 12-6 11-5 080 08.00 8 GJ Ari Lahtinen Vladislav Lapchenko 8-11 11-6 12-7 081 08.00 9 GJ Brian Winther Knudsen Alisher Hozhanijazov 7-12 11-3 8-12 082 08.00 10 GK Krystian Kisiel Denis Repa 12-9 11-9 083 08.00 11 GK Stefan Marcin Dusan Milo 11-8 11-2 084 08.30 1 GL Juha Oikarainen Ondrej Kodet 11-7 11-9 085 08.30 5 GL Jouni Viitamäki Thade Rosenfeldt 11-0 11-8 086 08.30 8 GM Petr Bayer Pavol Kubosko 8-11 6-11 087 08.30 9 GM Jelle Stuer Kevin Kjelldahl 12-6 12-8 088 08.30 10 GN Christoffer Örnevik Raimonds Briezkalns 7-11 12-10 6-12 089 08.30 11 GN Dmitrii Smetanin Deniz Kürtoglu 11-5 4-11 9-11 090 09.00 1 GO Artur Samoylov Joris Verhulst 11-5 12-5 091 09.00 5 GO Stefan Collet Tomas Myslivecek 11-4 9-12 11-9 092 09.00 8 GP Sören Uhrenholt Jörn Rosendal Pedersen 9-12 11-5 4-11 093 09.00 9 LI Elzbieta Mielczarek Birgit Riester 11-6 12-6 094 09.00 10 LI Hanna Vilmi Tanja Oranic 7-12 11-4 11-7 095 09.30 1 LJ Jaana Pesari Sabrina Schmitz 11-3 11-7 096 09.30 5 LJ Sanja Kos Nicky Corstanje 9-12 2-11 097 09.30 8 LM Anja Svendsen Ilvina Nasirova 13-10 0-11 3-11 098 09.30 9 LM Oksana Dobrovoljskaja Liene Fibiga 12-7 3-11 7-11 099 09.30 10 LN Kristina Cesnakova Martina Visnanska 11-5 11-3 100 09.30 11 LO Elvira Sjöblom Emily Leeman 12-2 12-2 101 10.00 8 GI Ziedonis Mazurs Peter Zidar 4-11 4-11 102 10.00 9 GI Lukasz Byczkowski Adrian Sloninka 7-11 9-11 103 10.00 10 GJ Alisher Hozhanijazov Ari Oikarainen 11-7 7-11 0-11 104 10.00 11 GJ Vladislav Lapchenko Brian Winther Knudsen 12-10 4-11 0-11
105 10.00 1 GK Dusan Milo Krystian Kisiel 12-9 12-5 106 10.00 5 GK Denis Repa Stefan Marcin 2-11 7-11 107 10.30 8 GL Thade Rosenfeldt Juha Oikarainen 6-11 2-11 108 10.30 9 GL Ondrej Kodet Jouni Viitamäki 0-11 8-11 109 10.30 10 GM Kevin Kjelldahl Petr Bayer 3-12 7-11 110 10.30 11 GM Pavol Kubosko Jelle Stuer 12-4 13-11 111 10.30 1 GN Deniz Kürtoglu Christoffer Örnevik 11-4 10-12 6-12 112 10.30 5 GN Raimonds Briezkalns Dmitrii Smetanin 12-6 3-11 7-11 113 11.00 8 GO Tomas Myslivecek Artur Samoylov 4-11 5-12 114 11.00 9 GO Joris Verhulst Stefan Collet 9-12 2-12 115 11.00 10 GP Jörn Rosendal Pedersen Robert Lätt 9-11 1-11 116 11.00 11 LI Tanja Organic Elzbieta Mielczarek 12-10 5-11 5-11 117 11.00 1 LI Birgit Riester Hanna Vilmi 6-11 1-11 118 11.30 8 LJ Nicky Corstanje Jaana Pesari 12-8 6-11 11-8 119 11.30 9 LJ Sabrina Schmitz Sanja Kos 11-5 9-11 5-11 120 11.30 10 LM Liene Fibiga Anja Svendsen 11-2 11-6 121 11.30 11 LM Ilvina Nasirova Oksana Dobrovoljskaja 11-9 11-4 122 11.30 1 LN Martina Visnanska Lone Möller 6-12 6-12 123 11.30 5 LO Emily Leeman Marina Galuzova 7-12 13-11 6-12
124 12.00 10 GI Peter Zidar Adrian Sloninka 12-10 11-7 125 12.00 11 GI Ziedonis Mazurs Lukasz Byczkowski 12-8 11-7 126 12.00 1 GJ Ari Lahtinen Brian Winther Knudsen 11-7 9-11 7-11 127 12.00 5 GJ Alisher Hozhanijazov Vladislav Lapchenko 12-5 12-9 128 12.00 8 GK Krystian Kisiel Stefan Marcin 11-1 12-7 129 12.00 9 GK Dusan Milo Denis Repa 3-12 8-12 130 13.30 10 GL Juha Oikarainen Jouni Viitamäki 4-12 11-8 10-12 131 13.30 11 GL Thade Rosenfeldt Ondrej Kodet 11-7 11-3 132 13.30 1 GM Petr Bayer Jelle Stuer 7-11 12-10 11-5 133 13.30 5 GM Kevin Kjelldahl Pavol Kubosko 11-5 7-12 11-9 134 13.30 8 GN Christoffer Örnevik Dmitrii Smetanin 0-12 7-11 135 13.30 9 GN Deniz Kürtoglu Raimonds Briezkalns 11-9 7-12 12-10 136 14.00 10 GO Artur Samoylov Stefan Collet 11-1 11-1 137 14.00 11 GO Tomas Myslivecek Joris Verhulst 12-2 11-0 138 14.00 1 GP Robert Lätt Sören Uhrenholt 11-0 9-11 9-11 139 14.00 5 LI Elzbieta Mielczarek Hanna Vilmi 8-11 11-6 11-9
140 14.00 8 LI Tanja Oranic Birgit Rieser 9-11 7-11 141 14.30 10 LJ Jaana Pesari Sanja Kos 12-9 11-4 142 14.30 11 LJ Nicky Corstanje Sabrina Schmitz 7-11 12-1 12-2 143 14.30 1 LM Anja Svendsen Oksana Dobrovoljskaja 6-12 4-11
144 14.30 5 LM Liene Fibiga Ilvina Nasirova 11-2 12-6 145 14.30 8 LN Lone Möller Kristina Cesnakova 14-12 6-12 12-1 146 14.30 9 LO Marina Galuzova Elvira Sjöblom 3-11 7-12

WC Teams Competition, October 6th

011 15.30 1 Q1 Finland Russia 31-14
012 15.30 5 Q2 Poland Denmark 32-7
013 15.30 8 Q3 Slovenia Slovakia 31-28
014 15.30 9 Q4 Germany Latvia 31-29
015 16.15 1 SF1 Finland Germany 31-16
016 16.15 5 SF2 Slovenia Poland 19-32
017 17.00 1 3-4 Germany Slovenia 14-32
018 18.00 1 1-2 Finland Poland 24-31 (Poland, Winner of Teams Competition)


WC Match Program 2017 Finals, Ocotber 7th M. Time Table Group Player 1 Player 2 147 08.30 1 LQ1 Elzbieta Mielczarek Sabrina Schmitz 11-3 11-5 11-2 148 08.30 5 LQ2 Nicky Corstanje Tanja Oranic 12-10 9-11 11-4 11-6 149 08.30 8 LQ3 Hanna Vilmi Sanja Kos 12-4 12-5 11-4 150 08.30 9 LQ4 Jaana Pesari Birgit Rieser 11-3 12-4 11-0 151 09.15 1 GQ1 Peter Zidar Juha Oikarainen 12-6 11-1 7-11 11-4 152 09.15 5 GQ2 Ari Lahtinen Stefan Marcin 3-11 11-4 11-3 9-11 11-4 153 09.15 8 GQ3 Krystian Kisiel Brian Winther Knudsen 11-2 5-11 12-0 12-8 154 09.15 9 GQ4 Jouni Viitamäki Adrian Sloninka 4-11 5-12 6-11
155 10.00 1 G-PLACE 9-12 (1) Ziedonis Mazurs Thade Rosenfeldt 11-3 2-11 10-12 156 10.00 5 G-PLACE 9-12 (2) Alisher Hozhanijazov Denis Repa 1-11 11-3 12-9 157 10.00 8 G-PLACE 13-16 (1) Lukasz Byczkowski Ondrej Kodet 11-7 11-8 158 10.00 9 G-PLACE 13-16 (2) Vladislav Lapchenko Dusan Milo 11-8 12-3 159 10.30 1 G-PLACE 29-30 Tomas Myslivecek Jörn Rosendal Pedersen 9-11 10-13
160 10.30 5 L-PLACE 13-14 Lone Möller Elvira Sjöblom 9-11 2-12
161 10.30 8 L-PLACE 15-16 Kristina Cesnakova Marina Galuzova 6-11 3-11 162 10.30 9 L-PLACE 17-18 Martina Visnanska Emily Leeman 3-12 5-11 163 11.00 1 G-PLACE 5-8 (1) Juha Oikarainen Jouni Viitamäki 12-6 11-8
164 11.00 5 G-PLACE 5-8 (2) Stefan Marcin Brian Winther Knudsen 12-5 6-11 12-9 165 11.00 8 L-PLACE 5-8 (1) Sabrina Schmitz Birgit Rieser 12-0 12-10 166 11.00 9 L-PLACE 5-8 (2) Tanja Oranic Sanja Kos 11-9 9-11 0-11 167 11.30 1 G-PLACE 17-18 Pavol Kubosko Deniz Kürtoglu 11-2 12-3 168 11.30 5 G-PLACE 19-20 Petr Bayer Dmitrii Smetanin 4-11 11-9 4-11 169 11.30 8 G-PLACE 21-22 Jelle Stuer Raimonds Briezkalns 11-7 13-10 170 11.30 9 G-PLACE 23-24 Kevin Kjelldahl Christoffer Örnevik 2-11 7-11 171 11.30 10 G-PLACE 25-26 Artur Samoylov Robert Lätt 5-11 1-11 172 11.30 11 G-PLACE 27-28 Stefan Collet Sören Uhrenholt 6-12 12-5 11-8
173 12.00 1 G-SF1 Peter Zidar Adrian Sloninka 11-6 12-4 12-10 174 12.00 5 G-SF2 Ari Lahtinen Krystian Kisiel 10-12 8-11 11-2 11-13 175 12.00 8 L-SF1 Elzbieta Mielczarek Jaana Pesari 6-12 6-11 2-11 176 12.00 9 L-SF2 Nicky Corstanje Hanna Vilmi 3-11 1-12 5-12 177 14.00 1 G-PLACE 9-10 Thade Rosenfeldt Alisher Hozhanijazov 11-9 11-1 178 14.00 5 G-PLACE 11-12 Ziedonis Mazurs Denis Repa 12-4 10-12 7-11 179 14.00 8 G-PLACE 13-14 Lukasz Byczkowski Vladislav Lapchenko 4-12 12-4 11-7 180 14.00 9 G-PLACE 15-16 Ondrej Kodet Dusan Milo 11-13 3-11 181 14.30 1 G-PLACE 5-6 Juha Oikarainen Stefan Marcin 11-8 11-8 182 14.30 5 G-PLACE 7-8 Jouni Viitamäki Brian Winther Knudsen 11-5 9-11 11-3
183 14.30 8 L-PLACE 5-6 Sabrina Schmitz Sanja Kos 8-11 10-13 184 14.30 9 L-PLACE 7-8 Birgit Rieser Tanja Oranic 11-13 4-11 185 15.00 1 L-FIN 3-4 Elzbieta Mielczarek Nicky Corstanje 12-6 11-2 11-9 186 16.00 1 G-FIN 3-4 Adrian Sloninka Ari Lahtinen 16-13 0-11 11-4 11-4 187 17.00 1 L-FIN 1-2 Jaana Pesari Hanna Vilmi 8-11 4-11 3-11 188 18.00 1 G-FIN 1-2 Peter Zidar Krystian Kisiel 7-12 8-12 12-6 11-4 12-2

WC 2017 Final Results

Ladies

1. Hanna Vilmi
2. Jaana Pesari
3. Elzbieta Mielczarek
4. Nicky Corstanje
5. Sanja Kos
6. Sabrina Schmitz
7. Tanja Oranic
8. Birgit Rieser
9. Liene Fibiga
10. Ilvina Nasirova
11. Oksana Dobrovoljskaja
12. Anja Svendsen
13. Elvira Sjöblom
14. Lone Möller
15. Marina Galuzova
16. Kristina Cesnakova
17. Emily Leeman
18. Martina Visnanska

Gentlemen
1. Peter Zidar
2. Krystian Kisiel
3. Adrian Sloninka
4. Ari Lahtinen
5. Juha Oikarainen
6. Stefan Marcin
7. Jouni Viitamäki
8. Brian Winther Knudsen
9. Thade Rosenfeldt
10. Alisher Hozhanijazov
11. Denis Repa
12. Ziedonis Mazurs
13. Lukasz Byczkowski
14. Vladislav Lapchenko
15. Dusan Milo
16. Ondrej Kodet
17. Pavol Kubosko
18. Deniz Kürtoglu
19. Dmitrii Smetanin
20. Petr Bayer
21. Jelle Stuer
22. Raimonds Briezkalns
23. Christoffer Örnevik
24. Kevin Kjelldahl
25. Robert Lätt
26. Artur Samoylov
27. Stefan Collet
28. Sören Uhrenholt
29. Jörn Rosendal Pedersen
30. Tomas Myslivecek
31. Joris Verhulst

Teams
1. Poland
2. Finland
3. Slovenia
4. Germany
5-8. Russia
Denmark
Slovakia
Latvia
9-11. Belgium
Czech Republic
Sweden